Bass Drum Spurs / Spur Brackets





No. Model No. Description
A MTB25 Bracket w/bolt & screw
A-1 MTB25-1 Casting only
A-2 TS816P T-bolt (M8x16mm, 2pcs/pack)
A-3 MS412B20P Mounting screw (M4x12mm, 20pc/set)
1 ML105 Key lock (10.5mm)
1-1 MS620SH Square head bolt (M6x20mm)
1-2 NT6 Nut (M6)
2 6573CJIP Bass Drum Spurs(for cocktail-JAM) (2pcs/set)
3 6573CJP Bass Drum Spurs(for cocktail-JAM) (2pcs/set)
3-1 6573RTC Rubber Tip of Floor Tom Leg (1pc)

Bass Drum Clamp Plate



No. Model No. Description
1 BCP16CJ Bass Drum Clamp Plate
1-1 BCP16CJ2 Connecting Rubber Plate

Connecting Pipes


No. Model No. Description
1 CP16CJ Connecting Pipe
2 ML191N Key Lock (19.1mm)
2-1 MS625SH Square head bolt (M6x25mm)
2-2 NT6 Nut (M6)

Connecting Pipe Brackets

No. Model No. Description
1 MTBCJL Connecting Pipe Bracket (Low)
1-1 WN8SPW Wing nut (M8) w/ spring & washers
1-11 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/pack)
1-2 RN8SPW Round nut (M8), w/ spring & washer
1-21 RN8 Round nut (M8)
1-3 MS514B20P Mounting screw (M5x14mm, 20pc/set)
2 MTBCJH Connecting Pipe Bracket (Hight)

Tom Holder

No. Model No. Description
1 MC69I Tom Holders
1-1 WN8SPW Wing nut (M8) w/ spring & washers
1-11 WN8P Wing nut (2pcs/pack)
1-2 HB855RN8T Bolt w/ nut & spring
1-21 RN8 Round nut (M8)
1-3 ML105 Key lock (10.5mm)
1-31 MS620SH Square head bolt (M6x20mm)
1-32 NT6 Nut (M6)
1-4 IOB I Shaped Omni-Ball rod

Cymbal Attachment


No. Model No. Description
A MCA5366 Cymbal Attachment
1 MC66 Universal clamp
1-1 MC61 Multi-clamp
1-11 HB845WN8T Bolt w/Wing nut & Spring
1-111 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/pack)
1-12 HB855RN8T Bolt w/nut & spring
1-121 RN8 Round nut (M8)
1-13 WN8SPW Wing nut (M8) w/spring & washers
1-2 MTA6 Boom tilter assembly
1-21 EBA8WN8T Bolt, springs, washer & nut assembly
1-22 EHZN2 Boom tilter casting
2 MCB30EB Boom Arm
2-1 CT44 Cymbal tilter assembly
2-2 CT44-11 Cymbal tilter only
2-3 RB8P Cymbal bottom (M8, 2pcs/pack)
2-4 7081P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
2-5 CM8P Cymbal mate (2pcs/pack)
2-6 B835WN8T Bolt, spring, washer & nut assembly

Hi-Hat Cymbal Attachment

No. Model No. Description
B MXA5366 Hi-Hat Cymbal Attachment
1 MC66 Universal clamp
1-1 MC61 Multi-clamp
1-11 HB845WN8T Bolt w/Wing nut & Spring
1-111 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/pack)
1-12 HB855RN8T Bolt w/nut & spring
1-121 RN8 Round nut (M8)
1-13 WN8SPW Wing nut (M8) w/spring & washers
1-2 MTA6 Boom tilter assembly
1-21 EBA8WN8T Bolt, springs, washer & nut assembly
1-22 EHZN2 Boom tilter casting
2 MXA532 Upper rod complete (M8)
2-1 B835WN8T Bolt, spring, washer & nut assembly
2-2 CSA30E-11 Tilter only
2-3 CSA3013N Cymbal bottom seat
2-4 7081P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
2-5 MXA5325 Spring
2-6 MXA5326   Metal washer
2-7 MXA5327 Tension lever assembly
2-71 TS610 T-bolt (M6x10mm)

Bass Drum Pedal


No. Model No. Description
C HP30CJ Bass Drum Pedal
1 HP200P1 Frame only
2 HP302 Shaft Assembly
3 HP303 Hoop clamp assembly
3-1 WS826 T-bolt (M8x26mm)
4 HP914 Vari-Pitch beater holder complete
4-1 HP9-41 Vari-Pitch beater holder center casting w/screws
4-11 S68 Screw (M6x8mm)
4-2 HP9142 Vari-Pitch beater holder outer casting w/screws
4-21 S812SH Square head bolt (M8x12mm)
4-22 L620C Screw (M6x20mm, Chrome)
5 HP3HW5 Sprocket & chain assembly
5-1 HP3HW51 Sprocket only w/screw
4-11 S68 Screw (M6x8mm)
5-2 HP2-52 Chain assembly w/screw
5-21 HP2-521 Pressure plate
5-22 MS612SH Screw (M6x12mm)
5-23 MS615SH Screw (M6x15mm)
6 HP2-6 Rocker piece assembly
6-1 HP2-61 Plastic roller assembly
4-21 S812SH Screw (M8x12mm)
7 HP2-7 Spring assembly
7-1 HP2-71 Spring & hook
7-2 HP2-72 Spring tight assembly
8 HP3071 Footboard assembly
9 HP3H9 Stabilizing plate complete
9-1 HP3H91 Rubber plate for HP300 & HP300TW
9-2 HP3H92 Rubber plate for HP300 & HP300TW
9-3 S512 Screw (M5x12mm)
10 DS30 Dual sided beater