Production since May.2012

HC63BW

No. Model No. Description
1 HC62W1 Base assembly
1-1 RFCWP3 Rubber tip (3pcs/set) for double braced leg
1-2 TTR816P T-bolt (M8x16mm,2pcs/set)
1-3 NB2522T Nylon bushing (25.4mm-22.2mm)
2 HC62W2 Center tube assembly
2-1 NB2219T Nylon bushing (22.2mm-19.1mm)
3 HC63BW3 Upper tube assembly
3-1 HC33BW32 Boom tilter assembly
3-11 WRN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/Pack)
4 HC63BW4 Boom arm (400mm)
4-1 CT44N Cymbal tilter assembly
4-11 CT44-11N Cymbal tilter only
4-12 RB8P Cymbal bottom (2pcs/pack)
4-13 7081P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
4-14 CM8P Fixing nut (M8,2pcs/pack)
4-2 B840 Bolt (M8x40mm)
4-3 WN8WTW T-nut (M8), washer, thin washer assembly
4-31 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/Pack)
4-4 CT44-FPC Friction plates (Chrome), plate and bolt assembly
4-5 CT44-FPB Friction plates (Black), plate and bolt assembly