Production since Apr. 2017

HH905RH

No. Model No. Description
1 HH905RH1 Pedal frame & leg assembly
1-1 TS816P T-bolt (M8x16mm, 2pcs/pack)
1-2 S812SH Screw (M8x12mm)
1-3 ML28C Memory lock (28mm)
1-31 MS620SHR Square head bolt (M6x20) w/O-ring
1-4 HH905RH12 Cable holder bush
1-5 RF3SP3 Rubber tip (3pcs/set) for single braced leg
1-6 DSP38 Spike
1-7 MS615SHW Square head bolt & washer (M6x15)
1-8 HH905RH11 Back plate w/Lever Glide unit
1-9 HP2-521 Pressure plate
1-10 HH905D13 Strap w/shafts.pressure plate & protective tube
1-101 HH905D131 Protective tube only
1-102 HH905D132 Pressure plate
1-11 MS615SHLW Square head bolt & large washer (M6x15)
1-12 HH905D16 Stabilizing plate w/rubber cap
1-13 MS625SHWNN Bolt (M6x25mm), washers & nylon nut
1-14 HH905-119 Bolt, washers, bushing & nut
1-15 HH905-120 Arm plate
1-16 B615ANT6WB Bolt, washers & nut
1-17 HH905D15 Under plate only
1-171 HP9N92 Rubber plate (heel side)
1-18 HP90N8 Footboard w/screws
1-181 MS615SH Square head bolt (M6x15mm)
1-182 S512 Screw (M5x12mm)
1-183 S516 Screw (M5x16mm)
1-19 RNN6 Nylon round nut (M6)
2 HH905RH4 Lower tube assembly
2-1 HBS840WN8 Bolt(M8x40mm), spring, washer & T-nut assembly 
2-11 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/Pack)
2-2 NB2825CH Nylon bushing(28.6mm-25.4mm)
3 HH905RH2L Cable assembly (2300mm)
HH905RH2S Cable assembly (1200mm) Option
4 CT05RH Cable tie (2pcs)
5 CC905RH Cable clip (6pcs)
6 HH905RH5 Upper tube assembly
6-1 SS15N Spring Seat
6-11 SS15FW Felt washer
7 HH905RH3 Upper pull rod (270mm)
7-1 HH905-31 Plastic nut
8 QHC7 Quick-set Hi-hat clutch
8-1 EBA624WN Eye bolt (M6 x24) & washer,T-nut assembly
8-2 QHC7LN Lock nut (M14)
8-3 QHC7AN Adjusting nut (M14)
8-4 CL08-13P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
8-5 SLC085 Collar
8-6 QHC7ST Cymbal stopper
9 MRB20U Boom arm complete
9-1 HB850WN8T Bolt w/ T-nut, spring & washer
9-2 WN8SPW Wing nut (M8) w/ spring & washers
9-3 RN8SPW Round nut (M8), w/ spring & washer
9-31 RN8 Round nut (M8)
10 MC66 Universal clamp
10-1 MTA6 Boom tilter assembly
10-11 EBA8WN8T Bolt, springs, washer & nut assembly
10-12 EHZN2 Boom tilter casting
10-2 MC61 Multi-clamp
10-21 HB845WN8T Bolt w/Wing nut & spring
10-22 HB855RN8T Bolt w/ nut & spring