Production 2017/1-

HH915D

No. Model No. Description
1 HH915D1 Base assembly (LEVER GLIDE)
1-1 TS816P T-bolt (M8x16mm, 2pcs/pack)
1-2 S812SH Screw (M8x12mm)
1-3 HBS840WN8 Bolt(M8x40mm), spring, washer & T-nut assembly 
1-31 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/Pack)
1-4 NB2825CH Nylon bushing(28.6mm-25.4mm)
1-5 RF905D Rubber feet
1-6 DSP38 Spike
1-7 MS615SHW Square head bolt & washer (M6x15)
1-8 HH915D11 Back plate w/Lever Glide unit
1-9 HH905D12 Chain assembly
1-10 HH915D13 Strap w/shafts.pressure plate & protective tube
1-101 HH905D131 Protective tube only
1-102 HH905D132 Pressure plate
1-11 MS615SHLW Square head bolt & large washer (M6x15)
1-12 HH905D16 Stabilizing plate w/rubber cap
1-13 MS625SHWNN Bolt (M6x25mm), washers & nylon nut
1-14 HH905-119 Bolt, washers, bushing & nut
1-15 HH915N120 Arm plate
1-16 B615ANT6WC Bolt, washers & nut
1-17 HH915D15 Under plate only
1-171 HP9N92 Rubber plate (heel side)
1-18 HP91N8 Footboard w/screws
1-181 MS615SH Square head bolt (M6x15mm)
1-182 S512 Screw (M5x12mm)
1-183 S516 Screw (M5x16mm)
1-19 HH905D14 Lower pull rod & spring assembly
2 HH905D2 Upper tube assembly w/Memory lock
2-1 SS15N Spring Seat
2-11 SS15FW Felt washer
2-2 ML254C Memory lock (25.4mm)
2-21 MS625SHR Square head bolt (M6x25) w/O-ring
3 HH905-3 Upper pull rod (Regular) w/plastic nut (M6)
3-1 HH905-31 Plastic nut
4 HH905D3S Upper pull rod (Short) w/plastic nut (M6)
5 QHC7 Quick-set Hi-hat clutch
5-1 EBA624WN Eye bolt (M6 x24) & washer,T-nut assembly
5-2 QHC7LN Lock nut (M14)
5-3 QHC7AN Swing-lock clutch nut (M14)
5-4 CL08-13P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
5-5 SLC085 Collar
5-6 QHC7ST Cymbal stopper