Production since 2011(Limited reissue)

HP35

No. Model No. Description
1 HP35B1 Flame w/hoop clamp assembly
1-1 WS823 M8x23 Wing screw
2 HP35B2 Hex shaft assembly
2-1 HP35B21 Ball bearling only
2-2 HP35B22 M8 Acorn hex nut w/washer
3 HP35B3 Sprocket only
4 HP35B4 Beater holer w/screw
4-1 S812SH M8x12 Squar headed bolt
4-2 S68 M6x8 Screw
4-3 S408 M4x8 Screw
5 HP35B5 Chain assembly complete
5-1 MS612SH M6x12 Square headed bolt
5-2 S312 M3x12 screw w/nut
5-3 S312SHN M3x12 screw w/nut
6 HP35B6 Rocker cam assembly
7 HP35B7 Spring assembly complete
7-1 HP2-7 Spring & hook
7-2 HP35B71 Adjust bolt & nut assenbly
8 HP35B8 Footboard assembly 
8-1 HP35B81 Radius rod
8-2 HP35B82 Radius rod cover
8-3 S508 M5x8 screw
9 TTB30F Beater