Production since 2016

HT530B/HT530BC/HT730B/HT830B/HT830R

No. Model No. Description
1 HSB3N1 Throne base
1-1 TS816P T-bolt (M8x16mm,2pcs/pack)
1-2 RFFC Rubber feet (1pc)
1-3 HB845WN8TS Bolt (M8x45mm), spring,washer & nut assembly
1-31 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/Pack)
1-4 NB222FCJ Nylon bushing (28.6mm-22.2mm)
2 HSB3N Throne Bases"Trio"
2-1 HSB3N2 Upper threaded rod w/round nut
2-11 HT730-22 Round nut "Height lock"
2-12 HT510-23 Plastic piece "Rocklok"
2-13 HS70W-26 Screw, spring washer, & washer assembly
3A HTS8B Seat & seat bracket "Round Rider XL"
3A HTS8R Seat & seat bracket "Round Rider XL Red"
3A HTS8BC Seat & seat bracket "Round Rider XL Cloth Top"
3B HTS5B Seat & seat bracket "Wide Rider"
3B HTS5BC Seat & seat bracket "Wide Rider Cloth Top"
3C HTS7B Seat & seat bracket "Ergo-Rider"
3C HTS7BC Seat & seat bracket "Ergo-Rider Cloth Top"
3-1 HSH5 Seat bracket complete "Seat Lock"
3-11 S1434 Mounting screw (W1/4"x3/4"L)
3-12 HSH52 Nylon Bush Cover
3-13 NB222FC5 Nylon Bush
3-14 HSH51 Seat Bracket Cover
3-15 L46 Screw (M4 x 6mm)
3-16 B512P Screw (M5 x 12mm, 2pcs/set)
3-17 B535C Bolt (M5 x 35) & Collar
3-18 HB860TN8LS Bolt, Spring, Washer & T-nut
3-19 TN8L T-nut (Large)