Production since Jul.2014

HTC107W

PB222

No. Model No. Description
1 HTW109W1 Base assembly
1-1 RFSH Rubber feet
1-2 TB816P M8x16 T-bolt (2pcs)
1-3 HB845TN8W Bolt, spring, washer & T-nut assembly
1-31 TN8P M8 T-nut (2pcs)
1-4 PB222SU Upper Plastic bush (22.2mm)
1-5 PB222SL Lower Plastic bush (22.2mm)
1-6 ML28C Memory lock (28mm)
1-61 MS620SHR Square head bolt (M6x20) w/O-ring
2 HTC107W2 Center tube assembly
2-1 ML222C Memory lock (22.2mm)
2-11 MS625SHR Square head bolt (M6x25) w/O-ring
2-2 HTW109W21 Center tube & holder casting
2-21 IN8S Insert nut & spring
2-3 TB825CW T-bolt (M8x25), collar, & washer
2-4 MSS830SW Square head bolt & washer
2-5 HTW109W22 Tom holder casting 
2-6 JOB J shaped Omni-Ball rod
2-7 HB855TN8W Bolt, washer, nut assembly
3 HTC107W3 Upper tube assembly
3-1 ML191C Memory lock (19.1mm)
3-2 EBA70TL8W Eye bolt & nut, washer assembly for boom tilter
3-21 TN8L T-nut (Large)
4 HTC107W4 Boom arm assembly
4-1 EBA45TN8W Eye bolt (M8 x45) & nut, washer assembly
4-2 LCY100 Cymbal arm
4-21 SB611R Stopper Bolt w/O-ring
4-3 ML12C Memory lock (12mm)
4-31 MS620SH Square head bolt (M6 x 20)
4-32 NT6 Hex nut (M6)
4-4 CB8P Cymbal bottom seat (2pcs/pack)
4-5 RTF35P Ring true felt washer (2pcs/pack)
4-6 CPS8P Cymbal protection Sleeve (2pcs/pack)
4-7 QC8 Quick-set cymbal mate