Production since Nov.2015

HTS108W

PB222

No. Model No. Description
1 HTS108W1 Base assembly
1-1 RFSHS Rubber feet
1-2 TB816P M8x16 T-bolt (2pcs)
1-3 HB845TN8W Bolt, spring, washer & T-nut assembly
1-31 TN8P M8 T-nut (2pcs)
1-4 PB222SU Upper Plastic bush (22.2mm)
1-5 PB222SL Lower Plastic bush (22.2mm)
1-6 ML28C Memory lock (28mm)
1-61 MS620SHR Square head bolt (M6x20) w/O-ring
1-7 DSP40 Spike
1-8 MS615SHW Square head bolt & washer (M6x15)
2 HTS108W2 Upper tube assembly
2-1 ML222C Memory lock (22.2mm)
2-11 MS625SHR Square head bolt (M6x25) w/O-ring
3 HTS108W3 Tilter assembly
3-1 HB855TN8W Bolt, washer, nut assembly
3-2 HB850TL8W Bolt, washer, nut assembly
3-21 TN8L T-nut (Large)
4 HTS108W4 L-rod w/memory lock assembly