Production since Jul.2014

HTW109W

PB222

No. Model No. Description
1 HTW109W1 Base assembly
1-1 RFSH Rubber feet
1-2 TB816P M8x16 T-bolt (2pcs)
1-3 HB845TN8W Bolt, spring, washer & T-nut assembly
1-31 TN8P M8 T-nut (2pcs)
1-4 PB222SU Upper Plastic bush (22.2mm)
1-5 PB222SL Lower Plastic bush (22.2mm)
1-6 ML28C Memory lock (28mm)
1-61 MS620SHR Square head bolt (M6x20) w/O-ring
2 HTW109W2 Center tube assembly
2-1 ML222C Memory lock (22.2mm)
2-11 MS625SHR Square head bolt (M6x25) w/O-ring
2-2 HTW109W21 Center tube & holder casting
2-21 IN8S Insert nut & spring
2-3 MSS830SW Square head bolt & washer
2-4 HTW109W22 Tom holder casting 
2-5 JOB J shaped Omni-Ball rod
2-6 HB855TN8W Bolt, washer, nut assembly