Production since Nov. 2014

MCA63EN

No. Model No. Description
1 MC66 Universal clamp
1-1 MC61 Multi-clamp
1-11 HB845WN8T Bolt w/Wing nut & spring
1-111 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/pack)
1-12 HB855RN8T Bolt w/nut & spring
1-121 RN8 Round nut (M8)
1-13 WN8SPW Wing nut (M8) w/spring & washers
1-2 MTA6 Boom tilter assembly
1-21 EBA8WN8T Bolt, springs, washer & nut assembly
1-22 EHZN2 Boom tilter casting
2 MCB30EN Boom Arm
2-1 CT44Q Cymbal tilter assembly
2-11 CT44-11N Cymbal tilter only
2-12 RB8P Cymbal bottom (2pcs/pack)
2-13 7081P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
2-14 QC8 Quick set cymbal mate
2-2 B840 Bolt (M8x40mm)
2-3 WN8WTW T-nut (M8), washer, thin washer assembly
2-31 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/pack)
2-4 CT44-FPC Friction plates (Chrome), plate and bolt assembly
2-5 CT44-FPB Friction plates (Black), plate and bolt assembly

MC61