MTH1000

No. Model No. Description
1 MTH10001 Base pipe
1-1 ML254TC Memory lock
1-11 MS620SH Square head bolt (M6x20mm)
1-12 NT6 Nut (M6)
1-2 HB840TN8W Bolt,washer&T-nut assembly
1-21 TN8P M8 T-nut (2pcs)
2 MTH10002 holder casting
2-1 MSS830SW Bolt&washer
2-2 IN8S Insert nut&spring
3A HTW109W22 Tom holder casting
3B HB855TN8W Bolt (M8x55mm), T-nut & washer assembly
4 JOB J shaped Omni-Ball rod

MTH1000BN

No. Model No. Description
1 MTH1000BN1 Base pipe (BN)
1-1 ML254TBN Memory lock (BN)
1-11 MS620SHBN Square head bolt (M6x20mm) (BN)
1-12 NT6 Nut (M6)
1-2 HB840TN8WB Bolt,washer&T-nut assembly (BN)
1-21 TN8BNP M8 T-nut (2pcs)(BN)
2 MTH1000BN2 holder casting (BN)
2-1 MSS830SWBN Bolt&washer (BN)
2-2 IN8S Insert nut&spring
3A HTW109W22B Tom holder casting(BN)
3B HB855TN8WB Bolt (M8x55mm), T-nut & washer assembly (BN)
4 JOBBN J shaped Omni-Ball rod (BN)

MTH1000U

Production 2016/11-

No. Model No. Description
1 MTH1000U1 Base pipe (U)
1-1 ML254TU Memory lock (U)
1-11 MS620SHBN Square head bolt (M6x20mm) (BN)
1-12 NT6 Nut (M6)
1-2 HB840TN8WU Bolt,washer&T-nut assembly (U)
1-21 TN8UP M8 T-nut (2pcs)(U)
2 MTH1000U2 holder casting (U)
2-1 MSS830SWBN Bolt&washer (BN)
2-2 IN8S Insert nut&spring
3A HTW109W22U Tom holder casting(U)
3B HB855TN8WU Bolt (M8x55mm), T-nut & washer assembly (U)
4 JOBU J shaped Omni-Ball rod (U)