Production from 2002 to 2009

MCA63E

MCA63E

No. Model No. Description
1 MC66 Universal clamp
1-1 MC61 Multi-clamp
1-11 HB840WN8 Bolt w/nut & washer
1-111 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/pack)
1-12 HB855RN8T Bolt w/nut & spring
1-121 RN8 Round nut (M8)
1-13 WN8SPW Wing nut (M8) w/spring & washers
1-2 MTA6 Boom tilter assembly
1-21 EBA8WN8T Bolt, springs, washer & nut assembly
1-22 EHZN2 Boom tilter casting
2 MCB30E Boom arm
2-1 B835WN8T Bolt, spring, washer & nut assembly
2-2 CT44-11 Cymbal tilter only
2-3 RB8P Cymbal bottom (M8, 2pcs/pack)
2-4 7081P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
2-5 CM8P Fixing nut (M8,2pcs/pack)

CYA5E

CYA5E

No. Model No. Description
1 MC5 Compact clamp
1-1 EBA8WN8T Bolt, springs, washer & nut assembly
1-11 WN8P Wing nut (M8, 2pcs/pack)
1-2 EHZN2 Boom tilter casting
1-3 EBA8WN8W Bolt, spring, washer & nut assembly
2 LCYE Cymbal L-rod (M8)
2-1 LCYE-1 L-rod for LCYE (M8)
2-2 RB8P Cymbal bottom (M8, 2pcs/pack)
2-3 7081P Felt washer (2pcs/pack)
2-4 CM8P Fixing nut (M8,2pcs/pack)